Повернутися до звичайного режиму

Графік ДПА-2019


РОЗКЛАД ДЕРЖАВНОЇ ПІДСУМКОВОЇ АТЕСТАЦІЇ
У 2018-2019 НАВЧАЛЬНОМУ РОЦІ

Клас 04.06.2019 07.06.2019 10.06.2019
9-А 09.00, к-т №224
математика
Голова комісії
Максімов О.С.
Члени комісії:
Якименко Н.А.
Узлова В.А.
09.00, к-т 224
українська література
Голова комісії
Максімов О.С.
Члени комісії:
Ганжа Н.С.
Дудка І.В.
09.00, к-т №224
українська мова
Голова комісії
Максімов О.С.
Члени комісії:
Ганжа Н.С.
Дудка І.В.
9-В 09.00, к-т №227
математика
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Якименко Н.А.
Горовецька Н.В.
09.00, к-т №227
англійська мова
Голова комісії
Резніченко Л.О.
Члени комісії:
Калінкіна О.А.
Туник Л.В.
09.00, к-т №221
німецька мова
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Тимошенко М.П.
Сізова С.В.
09.00, к-т №227
українська мова
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Резніченко Л.О.
Пуріс З.П.
9-Г 09.00, к-т №221
математика
Голова комісії
Кудря Т.В.
Члени комісії:
Луб’яна Л.А.
Андрієнко О.О.
09.00, к-т №228
англійська мова
Голова комісії
Луценко В.М.
Члени комісії:
Пентюк Н.С.
Яструб Л.І.
09.00, к-т №221
німецька мова
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Тимошенко М.П.
Сізова С.В.
09.00, к-т №221
українська мова
Голова комісії
Кудря Т.В.
Члени комісії:
Герасименко А.О.
Колесник Т.А.
9-Д 09.00, к-т №226
математика
Голова комісії
Севастяненко С.О.
Члени комісії:
Дзюба Є.С.
Руденко Є.В.
09.00, к-т №226
Історія України
Голова комісії
Севастяненко С.О.
Члени комісії:
Ткаченко Т.В.
Коваленко Ю.Б.
09.00, к-т №226
українська мова
Голова комісії
Севастяненко С.О.
Члени комісії:
Жуган О.Ю.
Ганжа Н.С.
Клас 14.05.2019 17.05.2019
4-А 09.50, к-т №150
математика
Голова комісії
Максімов О.С.
Члени комісії:
Ткалик О.О.
08.55, к-т №150
українська мова
Голова комісії
Максімов О.С.
Члени комісії:
Ткалик О.О.
4-Б 09.50, к-т №119
математика
Голова комісії
Луценко В.М.
Члени комісії:
Меренкова Л.І.
08.55, к-т №119
українська мова
Голова комісії
Луценко В.М.
Члени комісії:
Меренкова Л.І.
4-В 09.50, к-т №139
математика
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Самченко С.М.
09.50, к-т №139
українська мова
Голова комісії
Малишева Н.В.
Члени комісії:
Самченко С.М.
4-Г 08.55, к-т №210
математика
Голова комісії
Кудря Т.В.
Члени комісії:
Яковлева С.В.
09.50, к-т №210
українська мова
Голова комісії
Кудря Т.В.
Члени комісії:
Яковлева С.В.
4-Д 08.55, к-т №215
математика
Голова комісії
Севастяненко С.О.
Члени комісії:
Жушман О.М.
09.50, к-т №215
українська мова
Голова комісії
Севастяненко С.О.
Члени комісії:
Жушман О.М.
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 145